Monaro Panthers FC - Training Allocations 2017

Miniroos

U6's & U7's

Saturday Mornings

8:30am - 9:05am

David Madew Oval, Jerrabomberra

U8's and U9's

Wednesdays and Fridays

4:30pm - 6:00pm

David Madew Oval, Jerrabomberra

Junior League Teams

U10 Boys

Tuesdays and Thursdays

4:30pm-6pm

David Madew Oval, Jerrabomberra

 

U12 Boys

Mondays and Wednesdays

6:00pm - 7:30pm

Letchworth Park, Queanbeyan

 

U14 Boys

Mondays and Wednesdays

6:30pm - 8:00pm

Wright Park Lower, Queanbeyan

 

U18 Boys

Tuesdays and Thursdays

6:30pm - 8:00pm

Letchworth Park, Queanbeyan

 

U10 Girls

Thursdays

5:00pm-6:00pm

David Madew, Jerrabomberra

 

U12 Girls

Mondays

6:15pm - 7:30pm

Letchworth Park, Queanbeyan

 

U16 Girls

Mondays and Wednesdays

6:00pm - 7:30pm

Wright Park Middle, Queanbeyan

U11 Boys

Tuesdays and Thursdays

4:30pm-6pm

David Madew Oval, Jerrabomberra

 

U13 Boys

Mondays and Wednesdays

5:30pm - 7:30pm

Wright Park Lower, Queanbeyan

 

U16 Boys

Same as NPL 16 Boys

See below

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U11 Girls

Mondays

5:00pm - 6:00pm

Wright Park Lower, Queanbeyan

 

U14 Girls

Mondays and Wednesdays

5:30pm - 6:30pm

Wright Park Lower, Queanbeyan

 

U18 Girls

Mondays and Wednesdays

4:30pm - 6:00pm

Wright Park Lower, Queanbeyan

State League Teams

Mens Division 1

Mondays and Wednesdays

6:30pm - 8:00pm

Downer 110, Downer

 

Mens Division 5

Wednesdays

6:30pm - 8:00pm

Wright Park Middle, Queanbeyan

 

Mens Masters Division 3

Wednesdays

6:30pm - 8:00pm

Wright Park Middle, Queanbeyan

Mens Division 2

Mondays and Wednesdays

6:30pm - 8:00pm

Downer 110, Downer

 

Mens Division 6

Wednesdays

6:30pm - 8:00pm

Wright Park Middle, Queanbeyan

 

Womens Division 4

Thursdays

7:00pm - 8:30pm

David Madew Oval, Jerrabomberra

National Premier League Teams

NPL 13's

Mon - 5:30pm - 7:00pm - Duncan

Tue - 5:00pm - 6:30pm - David Madew

Thu - 5:00pm - 6:30pm - Duncan

 

NPL 16's

Mon - 5:30pm - 7:00pm - Duncan

Tue - 5:30pm - 7:00pm - Duncan

Thu - 5:30pm - 7:00pm - David Madew

 

NPL 20's

Mon - 7:15pm - 8:45pm - Duncan

Tue - 6:30pm - 8:00pm - David Madew

Thu - 6:30pm - 8:00pm - Duncan

 

WNPL 13's

Mon - 5:30pm - 7:15pm - Riverside Stadium

Wed - 5:30pm - 7:15pm - Riverside Stadium

Thu - 5:30pm - 7:15pm - Riverside Stadium

 

WNPL Seniors

Mon - 7:00pm - 9:00pm - Riverside Stadium

Wed - 7:00pm - 9:00pm - Riverside Stadium

Thu - 7:00pm - 9:00pm - Riverside Stadium

NPL 14's

Mon - 5:30pm - 7:00pm - Duncan

Tue - 6:00pm - 7:30pm - Duncan

Thu - 6:00pm - 7:30pm - David Madew

 

NPL 18's

Mon - 7:15pm - 8:45pm - Duncan

Tue - 6:30pm - 8:00pm - David Madew

Thu - 6:30pm - 8:00pm - Duncan

 

NPL 1st Grade

Mon - 7:15pm - 8:45pm - Duncan

Tue - 6:30pm - 8:00pm - David Madew

Thu - 6:30pm - 8:00pm - Duncan

 

WNPL 15's

Mon - 5:30pm - 7:15pm - Riverside Stadium

Wed - 5:30pm - 7:15pm - Riverside Stadium

Thu - 5:30pm - 7:15pm - Riverside Stadium