Monaro Panthers FC - Miniroos U8's Teamlists - 2017

Bobcats 1

  1. Angus Cupitt
  2. Christopher Buckland
  3. Clancy Baccon
  4. Ciru Nganga
  5. George Powell
  6. James Nganga
  7. Joshua Losanno
  8. Marissa Morabito
  9. Ragsajan Rajkumar
  10. Santino Esposito
  11. Thoreau Samana
  12. William Cupitt

Coach - Dominique Esposito

Assistant - Mark Powell
Mobile - 0439734555
Email - markpowell1983@gmail.com

Manager - Luisa Powell
Mobile - 0447164555
Email - luisa.powell1@gmail.com

bobcats 2

  1. Alec Constantinou
  2. Annabella Bromwich
  3. Archer Brown
  4. Caelan Watt
  5. Eva Tine
  6. Henry Page
  7. Madison Cachia
  8. Matthew Sander
  9. Maximillian Fuller
  10. Ruby Smith

Coach - Matthew Cachia
Mobile - 0412420551
Email - Matthew.Cachia@pmc.gov.au

 

cheetahs

  1. Aiden Settin
  2. Ben Blowes
  3. Emma Davies
  4. Jasmine Stove
  5. Lennox D'Arcy
  6. Louise Betland
  7. Marli Hunter
  8. Maxwell Alex
  9. Michael Bush
  10. Trystan Readman

Coach - Sarah Green
Email - greenys2000@gmail.com

 

cougars

  1. Ambrose Holden
  2. Archie Brewer
  3. Brianna Collins
  4. Calvin Aggett
  5. Denver Asaris
  6. Djibril Hapsara
  7. Ella Newton
  8. Isla D'Souza
  9. Levi Ngapare
  10. Millie Borton
  11. Oliver Aggett

Coach - Chris D’Souza
Mobile - 0409455586 or 0434664342
Email - cdsouza78@me.com

Assistant - Andrew Newton
Mobile - 0430 472 531
Email - Freddykatie@iinet.net.au

Manager – Kim Holden
Mobile - 0423 776 199
Email - markimholden@yahoo.com.au

 

sabretooths

  1. Benjamin Drayton
  2. Christian Piscone
  3. Emmalia Piccolo
  4. Harry Borton
  5. Kris Robertson
  6. Levi Elliot
  7. Lochie Scotman
  8. Luka Petkovski
  9. Olivia Ferrero
  10. Peter Edwards
  11. Willow Hart

Coach - Johnny Marchetti
Mobile - 0404284557
Email: johnny_marchetti10@hotmail.com

Manager – Sarah Marchetti
Mobile - 0405777772
Email: info@revelationhairandbeauty.com.au

jaguars

  1. Brayden Corliss
  2. Cohen Smith
  3. Dylan Beetson
  4. Elena Smith
  5. Harry Raby
  6. Kai Innaimo
  7. Lily Tilden
  8. Mitchell Warner
  9. Samuel Braun
  10. Sophie Porter
  11. William Smith

Coach – Michael Porter
Mobile - 0407551558
Email - bboskov@bigpond.com

Manager – Vee Braun
Mobile - 0417256705
Email -  braun.family@bigpond.com

 

 


 

sandcats

  1. Angelo Staltari
  2. Bonnie Pohl
  3. Jonathan Zanetti
  4. Orlando Blazeski
  5. Phoenix Hamlin
  6. Riley Hambrook
  7. Sienna Hamlin
  8. Tristan Stewart
  9. Ty Blewitt
  10. Xavier Sandner

Coach – Anthony Zanetti
Mobile - 0411181473
Email - abszanetti@gmail.com

Assistant Coach – Frank Staltari
Mobile - 0402981652
Email: fstaltari079@gmail.com

PUMAS

  1. Aleksandar Sesum
  2. Benjamin Meredith
  3. Ethan Dries
  4. Georgina Forrester
  5. Jake Hall
  6. Jesse Kinghorn
  7. Lachlan Haylen
  8. Max Hancock
  9. Mirella de Moura
  10. Natalie Kinghorn
  11. Zack Fuller

Coach - Michael Hett
Mobile - 0439300216
Email - Michael.hett1@gmail.com

Manager – Gretchen Kinghorn
Mobile - 0438192442
Email - gretchenkinghorn@yahoo.com

 

tigers

  1. Bailey Solman
  2. Ben Ely
  3. Benjamin MacKinlay
  4. Finn Szarkun
  5. Hugh Skipper
  6. Jordan Zentveld
  7. Lachlan Jitts
  8. Miles Bennett
  9. Panagiotis Tabasis
  10. Reuben Wagstaff

Coach – Craig Skipper
Mobile - 0438331992
Email - skip302@bigpond.com

Manager – Rebecca Sweeney
Mobile - 0403014134
Email - becsweeney71@hotmail.com

 

tomcats

  1. Angus Alsopp
  2. Ben Sutton
  3. Conrad Field
  4. Florence Weal
  5. Levi Griffiths
  6. Lincoln Moore
  7. Maddison Watt
  8. Max Hewer
  9. Mekhai Bayley
  10. Mollie Tomlin
  11. Sophie Gerbich

Coach – Aaron Hewer
Mobile - 0428232060
Email - muzz003@hotmail.com

Manager – Jo Bayley
Mobile - 0402 485 875
Email - jo.bayley@anu.edu.au